Las Vegas, NV
United States

Nov. 23 2018 - Nov. 25 2018

RMJGT Cup (54-Hole Event)

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 15-19   Yardage: 6849   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1* Jarrod Johnson Marana AZ US 2020 69  72  69    210   
2 Zach Jones Highland UT US 2019 69  73  68    210   
3 Braxton Watts Farmington UT US 2020 68  81  69    218   
4 Skyler Ngo Henderson NV US 2020 77  69  73    219   
5 Josh Fambro Taos NM US 2019 73  72  76    221   
6 Robert Keilch Newport Beach CA US 2021 77  74  72    223   
7 Matthew Broder San Diego CA US 2023 75  74  75    224   
8 Brett Sawaia Henderson NV US 2020 78  76  71    225   
9 Justin Lee Hacienda heigths CA US 2021 75  75  75    225   
10 Colton Cherry Las Vegas NV US 2022 73  70  83    226   
11 Joey Dotta Henderson NV US 2019 75  78  74    227   
12 Leopoldo Torres Las Vegas NV US 2021 81  72  74    227   
13 Cole Thompson Las Vegas NV US 2020 73  74  80    227   
14 Michael Salerno Las Vegas NV US 2020 79  77  72    228   
15 Patrick Azevedo Othello WA US 2020 76  74  78    228   
16 Tyson Shelley Salt Lake City UT US 2021 80  73  77    230   
17 Peter Kim Draper UT US 2023 73  79  78    230   
18 Jaren Calkins Lander WY US 2021 78  75  77    230   
19 Aidan Goldstein las Vegas NV US 2021 77  81  73    231   
20 James Mackie Phoenix AZ US 2019 82  73  77    232   
21 Griffin Ward. Park City UT US 2019 78  77  77    232   
22 Beau Coenraad Thatcher AZ US 2018 76  79  77    232   
23 Jacob Zerby Reno NV US 2020 80  73  79    232   
24 Jonas Bicknese Fruitland ID US 2019 78  80  75    233   
25 Karsten Simmons. Worland WY US 2022 79  75  79    233   
26 Cameron Hubbard Lufkin TX US 2021 76  77  80    233   
27 Ryan Barish Henderson NV US 2021 78  78  78    234   
28 Denver Schneider Fredericksburg TX US 2020 81  75  78    234   
29 Joseph Kim Draper UT US 2021 82  73  79    234   
30 Adonis LeBlue Las Vegas NV US 2019 76  76  82    234   
31 Tristan Belue Meridian ID US 2018 75  75  84    234   
32 Henry Poston Los Alamos NM US 2020 81  78  77    236   
33 William Moser Henderson NV US 2021 75  83  79    237   
34 Drew Warnick Las Vegas NV US 2019 86  74  78    238   
35 Joseph Smith New Braunfels TX US 2019 79  79  80    238   
36 Clayton Whitton Evergreen CO US 2020 83  76  84    243   
37 Ben Daane Rapid City SD US 2020 79  80  87    246   
38 Austin Smith Henderson NV US 2022 83  72  92    247   
39 Brayden James Sheridan WY US 2021 76  84  89    249   
40 Elisandro Aragon Highlands Ranch CO US 2019 81  78  93    252   
41 Rashon Williams Las Vegas NV US 2021 78  83      161  MC 
42 Ian Engstrom Lake Tapps WA US 2020 77  84      161  MC 
43 Max Cooper Las Vegas NV US 2021 85  76      161  MC 
44 Douglas Derichebourg Kingwood TX US 2020 83  78      161  MC 
45 Travis Menke Denver CO US 2020 83  78      161  MC 
46 Sean Lam Taylorsville UT US 2022 81  80      161  MC 
47 Arnav Mittal Redmond WA US 2022 86  76      162  MC 
48 Reece Rodriguez Las Vegas NV US 2021 78  85      163  MC 
49 Peter Stinar Colorado Springs CO US 2021 78  85      163  MC 
50 Burly Hildreth Orcas Island WA US 2022 77  86      163  MC 
51 Kyle Wandel Phoenix AZ US 2022 82  81      163  MC 
52 Charlie Wang Fort Collins CO US 2021 79  85      164  MC 
53 Samuel Baral Las Vegas NV US 2021 77  89      166  MC 
54 Aidan Oliver Hermosa Beach CA US 2020 81  85      166  MC 
55 Jake Hartman Clovis CA US 2019 90  77      167  MC 
56 Helaman Ofahengaue Lehi UT US 2022 81  86      167  MC 
57 Jack Hultquist Newcastle WA US 2020 80  87      167  MC 
58 Harpartap Salh Parker CO US 2019 83  86      169  MC 
59 Carlo Pine Telluride CO US 2019 86  84      170  MC 
60 Kevin Hollomon Seattle WA US 2021 84  86      170  MC 
61 Seth Winterton Henderson NV US 2021 75  96      171  MC 
62 Keller Gonzales Fort Collins CO US 2020 79  92      171  MC 
63 Cole Cipriano Kaysville UT US 2021 87  86      173  MC 
64 Jack Sargent Fruit Heights UT US 2021 83  90      173  MC 
65 Beck Duncan Castle rock CO US 2020 96  79      175  MC 
66 Theo Leakos Sturgeon County AB CA 2021 85  92      177  MC 
67 Zachary Curd Sioux Falls SD US 2020 86  92      178  MC 
68 Adam Nedens Billings MT US 2019 94  85      179  MC 
69 Blake Schaper Boulder City NV US 2021 101  79      180  MC 
70 Gino Marretti Las Vegas NV US 2022 96  85      181  MC 
71 Nolan Wilson Henderson NV US 2023 89  93      182  MC 
72 Carter Bearup Westminster CO US 2018 89  94      183  MC 
73 Troy Mason Henderson NV US 2023 89  94      183  MC 
74 Luke Cooney Portland OR US 2021 86  104      190  MC 
75 Joshua Gallegos Belen NM US 2020 105  93      198  MC 
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 11-14   Yardage: 6027   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Boston Bracken St. George UT US 2024 76  73  75    224   
2 Carter Sheets Richland WA US 2021 78  77  75    230   
3 Cooper Jones Highland UT US 2023 78  83  76    237   
4 KJ Ofahengaue Lehi UT US 2023 81  81  79    241   
5 Reese Knox Peyton CO US 2023 81  78  85    244   
6 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City UT US 2025 85  87  80    252   
7 Davis Sheets Richland WA US 2024 80  88  91    259   
8 Richie Reif Albuquerque NM US 2024 99  98  95    292   
9 Hezekiah Herrera Los Alamos NM US 2023 111  111  108    330   
Scores courtesy of and

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 11-19   Yardage: 5805   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Madeleine Laux Goodyear AZ US 2020 75  69  73    217   
2 Kirstin Angosta Henderson NV US 2023 75  74  76    225   
3 Yana Wilson Henderson NV US 2024 73  77  77    227   
4 Michelle Liu Vancouver BC CA 2024 75  76  77    228   
5 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas NV US 2021 79  76  78    233   
6 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson NV US 2023 80  78  76    234   
7 Morgan Goldstein Las Vegas NV US 2019 82  76  76    234   
8 Berlin Long Lehi UT US 2022 77  81  79    237   
9 Aubri Braecklein Northglenn CO US 2021 78  80  80    238   
10 Logan Allen Las Vegas NV US 2022 81  78  80    239   
11 Gracie Olkowski Las Vegas NV US 2020 84  79  77    240   
12 Rylie Rodriguez Odessa TX US 2022 86  79  78    243   
13 Wenna Zhang Sammamish WA US 2022 90  76  78    244   
14 Caroline Valle Las Vegas NV US 2020 80  85  83    248   
15 Aadyn Long Lehi UT US 2025 83  85  86    254   
16 Lauren Lee Hacienda heights CA US 2023 86  84      170  MC 
17 Sidney Stevers Henderson NV US 2021 87  86      173  MC 
18 Carisa Padilla Santa Fe NM US 2020 88  88      176  MC 
19 Gianna Marretti Las Vegas NV US 2021 85  92      177  MC 
20 Olivia Serpa Phoenix AZ US 2019 83  95      178  MC 
21 Taylor Tanpoco Las Vegas NV US 2022 92  88      180  MC 
22 Gabi Werst Fort Collins CO US 2020 89  93      182  MC 
23 Roycee Southerland. Las Vegas NV US 2022 92  92      184  MC 
24 April Liu Aliso Viejo CA US 2021 91  95      186  MC 
25 Abigail James Sheridan WY US 2019 96  95      191  MC 
26 Kyra Sponenaurgh Evanston WY US 2019 98  95      193  MC 
27 Madison Menke Denver CO US 2022 109  106      215  MC 
28 Chesnie Patrick Cortez CO US 2024 136  137      273  MC 
Scores courtesy of and

* - a playoff winner