Mukilteo, WA
United States

Mar. 03 2018 - Mar. 04 2018

RMJGT Elite Harbour Pointe Experience

Gender: Boys   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 6596   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Ian Siebers Bellevue WA US 2020 72  75      147   
2 Dylan Bercan Vancouver BC CA 2020 74  75      149   
3 Daniel Tiscareno Seattle WA US 2019 79  74      153   
4 Ethan Evans Mercer Island WA US 2022 79  74      153   
5 Daniel W Kim Mukilteo WA US 2022 75  81      156   
6 Devon W Kim Mukilteo WA US 2019 79  78      157   
7 Patrick Azevedo Othello WA US 2020 80  79      159   
8 Andrew Martin Everett WA US 2019 87  75      162   
9 Billy Zhang Coquitlam BC CA 2021 83  79      162   
10 Derek Hahn Renton WA US 2019 83  79      162   
11 Tommy Beason Kennewick WA US 2020 86  78      164   
12 Caleb Cochran Bellevue WA US 2019 85  81      166   
13 Trent Griessel Redmond WA US 2021 86  82      168   
14 Thomas Huang Clyde Hill WA US 2021 87  85      172   
15 Eli Kimche Park City UT US 2020 87  86      173   
16 Payson Atkinson Bow WA US 2023 89  86      175   
17 Xintai Ao Sammamish WA US 2018 85  93      178   
18 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque NM US 2022 90  89      179   
19 Jack Spragins Seattle WA US 2020 96  85      181   
20 Truman Gregory Lake Oswego OR US 2021 92  89      181   
21 Max Ray-Keil Seattle WA US 2019 105  79      184   
22 Austin Guske Kirkland WA US 2020 99  89      188   
23 Alec Feldman Bellevue WA US 2020 99  95      194   
24 John Lee Mukilteo WA US 2022 101  93      194   
25 Brandon Yoon Mukilteo WA US 2023 97  99      196   
26 Conrad Brown Burlington WA US 2021 78        78  WD 
27 Wyatt Mosher Woodinville WA US 2018 80        80  WD 
Scores courtesy of

Gender: Girls   Age Group: 12-19   Yardage: 5609   TOURNAMENT INFO   |   COMPLETE RESULTS & STATS

1 Lily McCauley Olympia WA US 2022 77  79      156   
2 Morgan Lee Kirkland WA US 2022 86  79      165   
3 Nicole Kato Redmond WA US 2023 86  84      170   
4 Amber Li Bellevue WA US 2024 85  86      171   
5 Emma Cox Camas WA US 2019 84  88      172   
6 Bonnie Zhai Surrey BC CA 2023 81  91      172   
7 Jada French Ferndale WA US 2019 90  83      173   
8 Mehr Luthra Kirkland WA US 2020 91  83      174   
9 Cynthia Lu Redmond WA US 2022 92  90      182   
10 Kasey Maralack Snoqualmie WA US 2022 94  89      183   
11 Sarah Phipps North Saanich BC CA 2019 92  91      183   
12 Samantha Na Bellevue WA US 2019 94  95      189   
13 Payton Anderson Lakewood WA US 2023 105  96      201   
14 Susanna Lee Lynnwood WA US 2024 106  105      211   
Scores courtesy of